Design Image
Home Image

Poiroux, John Principal
Streeter, Allison Assistant Principal
Burks, James Assistant Principal
Hebert, Bonnie Assistant Principal
James, Kimberley Counselor
Mack, Janice Counselor
Smith, LeAnne Counselor

Baker, Christopher Math
Barker, Diana Math
Barlow, Jill Math
Barnes, Eglasia Lang Arts
Bartle, Mary Ann Special Education
Battle, Brandee Language Arts
Bielarski, Leigh Special Education
Brooks, Stacy Media Specialist
Brooks, Whitney Pre-AP Language Arts 7
Byrd, Jessica Special Education
Carrio, Audrey Math
Chapman, Thomas Social Studies
Clements, Ame Robotics
Conn, Erika Math
Cummins, Sylvia Language Arts
Davidson, Netasha Science
Davis, Jennifer Physical Education
Dougherty, Carly PE
Eades, Janeka Math
Freeland, Ronnie Science
Fulford, Ashley Science
Grantham, Samuel Special Education
Greenwood, Gretchen Band
Gregory, Chylane Language Arts
Haas, Amy Langage !
Hamilton, Eldrid Math
Hamlin, Mary Math
Hansert, Marisa Language Arts
Harrison, Chandra Teacher, Special Education
Hearn, Tommy PE
Hinton, Melissa Art
Howell, Robert PE
Jackson, Amanda Life Science
Karamovic, Tiffany Language Arts
Kohutek, Andrea Social Studies
Lawrence, David Language Arts
Lee, Ann Language Arts
Lewis, Kymberly Math
MacDonnell, Katherine Science
Maddox, Stephanie Math 8/Algebra I
McCutcheon, Kenisha Math
McDaniels, Aaron Science
Miller, Timothy Social Studies
Motes, Melissa Social Studies
Parker, Courtney Science
Parker, Taylor Language Arts
Patch, Sarah Dance
Pearlman, Susan Drama
Pike, Kim Science
Pope, Chris Social Studies
Prince-Kidd, Sharon Social Studies
Reese, Veronica Special Education
Richardson, Amanda Science
Roberts, Dana Math
Seale, Mettie 8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Sheffield, Cassandra Special Education
Snow, Henry Science
Stockdale, Rod Social Studies
Streety, Rachel Media Specialist
Sutton, Beth Physical Education
Swindall, Elizabeth Language Arts
Thornton, Joseph PE
Threadgill, Kevin Band/Music
Tunstall, Lela Public Speaking
Wallace, Toni Math
Weldy, Kristie Social Studies
Wheeler, Elizabeth Special Education
White-Harris, Kim Career Tech/Teacher
Willis, Jamana Language Arts
Wilson, Carlton Special Education
Wilson, Iris Social Studies

causey, cnp lunch program
Crabtree, Jeanie Lunchroom Manager
Lambert, Chanda Office Clerk
Meyers, Amanda Registrar
Porter, Mickey Nurse
Sanders, Robin Book Keeper
Seibert, Cynthia Attendance Clerk

Webmaster, Webmaster
Design Image
Button